Latest trends and guides.

Loading...

Directories

Technology & Computers - Top Blogs Philippines Technology Protected by Copyscape

Saturday, March 09, 2019

2019 PBA Philippine Cup Elimination Round Game Schedule


Here are the lists of the complete game schedule for the elimination round of the 2019 PBA Philippine Cup. There is a total of 66 games for the said round. The main venues for the tournament are the Smart Araneta Coliseum, MOA Areana, Cuneta, Astrodome, and Ynares Center Antipolo. There are some out-of-town games also.

January 13, 2019 - Philippine Arena
6:30PM - Ginebra vs TNT [Box score], 90-79 Ginebra

January 16, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Blackwater vs NorthPort [Box score], 117-91 NorthPort
7:00PM - Phoenix vs Meralco [Box score], 93-92 Phoenix

January 18, 2019 - Cuneta Astrodome
4:30PM - Columbian vs San Miguel [Box score], 124-118 Columbian
7:00PM - Rain or Shine vs NLEX [Box score], 96-87 ROS

January 19, 2019 - Ynares-Center Antipolo
4:30PM - Meralco Bolts vs Blackwater [Box score], 99-94 Meralco
6:45PM - TNT vs Phoenix [Box score], 93-84 Phoenix

January 20, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - NLEX vs NorthPort [Box score], 95-90 NorthPort
6:45PM - San Miguel vs Ginebra [Box score], 99-91 SMB

January 23, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Phoenix vs Columbian [Box score], 108-98 Phoenix
7:00PM - NLEX vs TNT [Box score], 85-80 TNT

January 25, 2019 - Ynares-Center Antipolo
4:30PM - Columbian vs NorthPort [Box score], 110-100 Columbian
7:00PM - Meralco vs San Miguel [Box score], 105-93 SMB

January 26, 2019 - Calasiao, Pangasinan
5:00PM - Ginebra vs Rain or Shine [Box score], 83-80 ROS

January 27, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - NLEX vs Columbian [Box score], 107-97 NLEX
6:45PM - San Miguel vs TNT [Box score], 104-93 TNT

January 30, 2019 - Cuneta Astrodome
4:30PM - TNT vs Meralco [Box score], 88-77 Meralco
7:00PM - Rain or Shine vs Blackwater [Box score], 111-99 Blackwater
February 1, 2019 - Ynares-Center Antipolo
4:30PM - Blackwater vs Phoenix [Box score], 114-95 Phoenix
7:00PM - San Miguel vs Rain or Shine [Box score], 108-98 ROS

February 2, 2019 - Ynares-Center Antipolo
4:30PM - NLEX vs Meralco [Box score], 87-83 NLEX
6:45PM - Ginebra vs Columbian [Box score], 97-85 Ginebra

February 3, 2019 - Ynares-Center Antipolo
4:30PM - Alaska vs Rain or Shine [Box score], 85-72 ROS
6:45PM - TNT vs Magnolia [Box score], 80-75 TNT

February 6, 2019 - MOA Arena
4:30PM - Columbian vs Alaska [Box score], 94-72 Alaska
7:00PM - San Miguel vs Blackwater [Box score], 93-79 SMB

February 8, 2019 - MOA Arena
4:30PM - Phoenix vs NLEX [Box score], 83-82 Phoenix
7:00PM - Rain or Shine vs NorthPort [Box score], 107-100 ROS

February 9, 2019 - Digos, Davao del Sur
5:00PM - Ginebra vs Blackwater [Box score], 85-67 Ginebra

February 10, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Phoenix vs Rain or Shine [Box score], 98-94 ROS
6:45PM - Magnolia vs San Miguel [Box score], 113-92 SMB

February 13, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Blackwater vs Alaska [Box score], 103-101 Alaska
7:00PM - Meralco vs Columbian [Box score], 75-74 ROS

February 27, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Meralco vs Columbian [Box score], 86-85 Columbian
7:00PM - Phoenix vs NorthPort [Box score], 98-96 Phoenix

March 1, 2019 - MOA Arena
4:30PM - Columbian vs Blackwater [Box score] 106-100 Blackwater
7:00PM - Alaska vs Phoenix [Box score], 94-80 Phoenix

March 2, 2019 - Cagayan de Oro City
5:00PM - Meralco vs Magnolia [Box score], 92-86 Magnolia

March 3, 2019 - Ynares-Center Antipolo
4:30PM - TNT vs Rain or Shine [Box score], 100-92 TNT
6:45PM - Alaska vs Ginebra [Box score], 104-78 Alaska

March 6, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Rain or Shine vs Columbian [Box score], 85-82 Columbian
7:00PM - Magnolia vs Phoenix [Box score], 89-87 Phoenix

March 8, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - NorthPort vs Meralco [Box score], 126-123 Meralco
7:00PM - San Miguel vs NLEX [Box score], 121-111 SMB

March 9, 2019 - Ynares-Center Antipolo
4:30PM - Blackwater vs TNT [Box score], 127-89 TNT
6:45PM - Alaska vs Magnolia [Box score]

March 10, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - NorthPort vs San Miguel
6:45PM - Phoenix vs Ginebra

March 13, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Magnolia vs Columbian
7:00PM - NLEX vs Alaska

March 15, 2019 - Cuneta Astrodome
4:30PM - Alaska vs TNT
7:00PM - Meralco vs Rain or Shine

March 16, 2019 - Panabo City, Davao del Norte
5:00PM - San Miguel vs Phoenix

March 17, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - NLEX vs Blackwater
6:45PM - Ginebra vs Magnolia

March 20, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - Alaska vs Meralco
7:00PM - Magnolia vs NorthPort

March 22, 2019 - Ynares Center Antipolo
4:30PM - TNT vs Columbian
7:00PM - Blackwater vs Magnolia

March 23, 2019 - AUF, Angeles City, Pampanga
5:00PM - NLEX vs Ginebra

March 24, 2019 - Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - NorthPort vs TNT
6:45PM - San Miguel vs Alaska

March 27, 2019 - Cuneta Astrodome
4:30PM - Alaska vs NorthPort
7:00PM - Ginebra vs Meralco

April 3, 2019 -  Smart Araneta Coliseum
4:30PM - NLEX vs Magnolia
7:00PM - NorthPort vs Meralco

Team Standings
#TEAMWINLOSSPCTGP
1Phoenix8188.89%9
2Rain or Shine7370.00%10
3SMB5362.50%8
4Alaska3260.00%5
5TNT4357.14%7
6Ginebra3350.00%6
7Columbian4544.44%9
8Meralco3537.50%8
9NorthPort2433.33%6
10NLEX2528.57%7
11Blackwater2625.00%8
12Magnolia1420.00%5
GP - games played
PCT - percentage
# - ranking

(c) ListPh

No comments:

Post a Comment